letterati
Ricerca
provincia di Ascoli Piceno
Quinto Calvi(Acquasanta Terme)
Amedeo Crivellucci(Acquaviva Picena)
Giovanni Panelli(Acquaviva Picena)
Pietro Ferri(Appignano del Tronto)
Aurelio Morani(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Elisabetta Trebbiani(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Giulia Centurelli(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Gualtiero di Ascoli(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Mariano Alvitreti(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Riccardo Gabrielli(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Sebastiano Andreantonelli(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Fra Pacifico (Guglielmo Divini)(Ascoli Piceno - territorio)
Gian Paolo Polini(Carassai)
Antonio Brunamontini(Castignano)
Antonio Mozzetti(Castignano)
Filomenisso Recchi(Castignano)
Firmano Fazj(Castignano)
Padre Marino da Castignano(Castignano)
Pier Camillo Carlini De Carolis(Castignano)
Pietro Massucci(Castignano)
Carlo Orazi(Castorano)
Sinibaldo Antonini(Comunanza)
Carmine Galanti(Cossignano)
Bernardo Faustino Mostardi(Cupra Marittima)
Ernesto Ciucci(Cupra Marittima)
Francesco Antonio Marcucci(Force)
Massimo Teodori(Force)
Mario Rivosecchi(Grottammare)
Giovan Battista Corradi(Monsampolo del Tronto)
Antonio Bonfini(Montalto delle Marche)
Libero Bizzarri(Montalto delle Marche)
Ignazio Erei(Montedinove)
Francesco Egidi(Montefiore dell'Aso)
Sesto Prete(Montefiore dell'Aso)
Checco Bonelli(Montegallo)
Carlo Allegretti(Monteprandone)
Olindo Pasqualetti(Offida)
Aldo Gabrielli(Ripatransone)
Alessandro Bruti - Liberati(Ripatransone)
Ascanio Condivi(Ripatransone)
Augusto Nisi(Ripatransone)
Emidio Consorti(Ripatransone)
Giovanni da Ripa(Ripatransone)
Luigi Mercantini(Ripatransone)
Emilio Pignoloni(Roccafluvione)
Ippolito Brandozzi(Roccafluvione)
Benedetto da Poggio Canoso(Rotella)
Orfeo Natali(Rotella)
Bice Piacentini(San Benedetto del Tronto)
Domenico Michelessi(Spinetoli)
Wolfango Zappasodi(Spinetoli)
provincia di Fermo
Antonio Brandimarte(Altidona)
Cesare Trevisani(Altidona)
Gabriele Nepi(Altidona)
Angelo De Minicis(Falerone)
Antonio da Fermo(Fermo)
Candido Augusto Vecchi(Fermo)
Cesare Erioni(Fermo)
Giuseppe Nicola Erioni(Fermo)
Lorenzo Azzolino(Fermo)
Lucio Taruzio(Fermo)
Michele Catalani(Fermo)
Giovanni Tommaso Catalini(Monsampietro Morico)
Agostino Dante Trapè(Montegiorgio)
Ugolino da Montegiorgio(Montegiorgio)
Rodolfo Aracinti(Monterubbiano)
Giuseppe Carboni(Ortezzano)
Luigi Mannocchi(Petritoli)
Guido Anacleto Piergallina(Ponzano di Fermo)
Luigi Cicconi(Sant'Elpidio a Mare)
provincia di Teramo
Cecco d'Ascoli (Francesco Stabili di Simeone)(Ancarano)
Andrea Matteo III Acquaviva(Atri)
Francesco Rozzi(Campli)
Niccola Palma(Campli)
Giovanni Antonio Donato Acquaviva d'Aragona(Cellino Attanasio)
Vincenzo Marcellusi(Cellino Attanasio)
Giovanni Rosati(Civitella del Tronto)
Pietro Rosati(Civitella del Tronto)
Gaetano Grilli(Colonnella)
Guerrino Cincolà(Colonnella)
Montori Giuseppe(Colonnella)
Primo Bruno Volpi(Colonnella)
Giovan Girolamo II Acquaviva d'Aragona(Giulianova)
Lino Mannocchia(Giulianova)
Luigi Crocetti(Giulianova)
Orazio Delfico(Giulianova)
Melchiorre Delfico(Montorio al Vomano)
Domenico Referza(Rocca Santa Maria)
Edoardo Pecoraio(Sant'Egidio alla Vibrata)
Giammario Sgattoni(Sant'Omero)
Alessio Tulli(Teramo)
Alfonso Sardella(Teramo)
Fernando Aurini(Teramo)
Filippo Dottorelli(Teramo)
Francesco Savini(Teramo)
Giacinto Pannella(Teramo)
Giannina Milli(Teramo)
Giuseppe Savini(Teramo)
Guglielmo Aurini(Teramo)
Guglielmo Cameli(Teramo)
Luigi Brigiotti(Teramo)
Melchiorre De Filippis Delfico(Teramo)
Raffaele Aurini(Teramo)
Troiano De Filippis Delfico(Teramo)