personaggi
Ricerca
provincia di Ascoli Piceno
Quinto Calvi(Acquasanta Terme)
Giorgio da Montecalvo(Acquasanta Terme)
Giovanni Antonio Volpi(Acquasanta Terme)
Massimo Bizzarri(Acquasanta Terme)
Elido Fazi(Acquasanta Terme)
Pietro di Vanne Ciucci(Acquasanta Terme)
Giovan Battista Ciucci(Acquasanta Terme)
Venceslao Amici(Acquasanta Terme)
Aurelio Poliziani(Acquasanta Terme)
Cilla Pietrosante(Acquasanta Terme)
Tiberio Tiberi(Acquasanta Terme)
Johanniculo de Aquasanta(Acquasanta Terme)
Tucci Bernardo(Acquasanta Terme)
Giovanni Sabatini(Acquasanta Terme)
Giulio Polidori(Acquasanta Terme)
Giuseppe Ascenzi(Acquasanta Terme)
Giovanni Piccioni(Acquasanta Terme)
Giovanni Panelli(Acquaviva Picena)
Dante De Carolis(Acquaviva Picena)
Celso Ulpiani(Acquaviva Picena)
Amedeo Crivellucci(Acquaviva Picena)
Fra Francesco Rossi(Appignano del Tronto)
Vanne Rossi(Appignano del Tronto)
Francesco Maurizi(Appignano del Tronto)
Pietro Ferri(Appignano del Tronto)
Maria Giacobetti(Appignano del Tronto)
Gaspare Stipa(Appignano del Tronto)
Ruggero Marchei(Appignano del Tronto)
Alfredo Albertini(Appignano del Tronto)
Luigi Stipa(Appignano del Tronto)
Giuseppe Ciancotti(Arquata del Tronto)
Angelo Ruffini(Arquata del Tronto)
Giacomo Pichini(Arquata del Tronto)
Augusto Piccioni(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Antonio Orsini(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Giovanna Garzoni(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Giulia Centurelli(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Flavia Guiderocchi(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Menichina Soderini(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Giulio Cantalamessa(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Costanzo Mazzoni(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Corrado Miliani(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Sebastiano Andreantonelli(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Mariano Parisani(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Costantino Rozzi(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Publio Ventidio Basso(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Antonio Galiè(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Luigi Luciani(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Elisabetta Trebbiani(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Tommaso Guiderocchi(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Astolfo Guiderocchi(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Argillano d'Ascoli(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Mariano Alvitreti(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Orazio Alvitreti(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Antonio de Dominicis(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Emidio Pacifici Mazzoni(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Francesco Ricci(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Marco Sgariglia(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Nicola Cantalamessa - Papotti(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Fernando Tambroni Armaroli(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Francesco Tamburini(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Aurelia Guiderocchi(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Alfonso Sgariglia(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Ventidio Baiardi(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Riccardo Gabrielli(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Giulio Gabrielli(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Francesco Tartufoli(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Aurelio Morani(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Gerolama Veramonti(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Antonio Piccinini(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Alidosio Piccinini(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Scaramuccia d'Ascoli(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Angelo Ciucci(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Fulgenzio Parisani(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Antonio Miliani(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Ludovico Trasi(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Dino Ferrari(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Augusto Orlandi(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Nazzareno Orlandi(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Armello d'Ascoli(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Giacomo Alvitreti(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Pietro Paolo Alvitreti(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Camillo Alvitreti(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Flavio Alvitreti(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Ugolino Panichi(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Francesco Cardi(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Gualtiero di Ascoli(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Alessandro Maria Odoardi(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Giovanni Spalazzi(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Nazzareno Cestarelli(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Emidio Celani(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Costantino Celani(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Gioacchino Pasqualini(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Giacinto Cornacchioli(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Giovanbattista Mancini(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Florinda Michelessi(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Nicola Lazzari(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Clito Moderati(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Clarice Marini(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Francesco Attilio Palermi(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Antonio Lozzi(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Agostino Antodicola(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Luigi Marini(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Alessio Morganti(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Adelino Galeazzi(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Agostino Cappelli(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Antonio Cellini(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Carlo Vittori(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Armida Sgariglia(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Emidio Lazzarini(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Biagio Miniera(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Carlo Crivelli(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Pietro Alemanno(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Pier Francesco Mola(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Domenico Savi (Meco del Sacco)(Ascoli Piceno - Città)
Vincenzo Pilotti(Ascoli Piceno - territorio)
Felice Centini(Ascoli Piceno - territorio)
Giacomo Costantini(Ascoli Piceno - territorio)
Odoardi Giuseppe(Ascoli Piceno - territorio)
Domenico Ciarma(Ascoli Piceno - territorio)
Michele di Pasqualantonio(Ascoli Piceno - territorio)
Matteo Costantini(Ascoli Piceno - territorio)
Niccolò IV(Ascoli Piceno - territorio)
Fra Pacifico (Guglielmo Divini)(Ascoli Piceno - territorio)
Giuseppe Costantini (sciabolone)(Ascoli Piceno - territorio)
Cesare Macchiati(Carassai)
Benedetto Salini(Carassai)
Mariano Vannozzi(Carassai)
Padre Mariano Pichelli(Carassai)
Gian Paolo Polini(Carassai)
Alessandro Simeoni(Carassai)
Lavinio Virgili(Carassai)
Fra Marcellino da Capradosso(Castel di Lama)
Domenico Ferri(Castel di Lama)
Giuseppe da Lama(Castel di Lama)
Don Basilio Brunori(Castignano)
Padre Marino da Castignano(Castignano)
Antonio Mozzetti(Castignano)
Pietro Massucci(Castignano)
Andrea Siliquini(Castignano)
Filomenisso Recchi(Castignano)
Nicola Recchi(Castignano)
Giuseppe Recchi(Castignano)
Domenico Antonio Galosi(Castignano)
Parisano da Castignano(Castignano)
Pier Camillo Carlini De Carolis(Castignano)
Massucci Teofilo(Castignano)
Francesco Amadio(Castignano)
Antonio Brunamontini(Castignano)
Flora Pilisani(Castignano)
Ezio Tanzi(Castignano)
Cipriano Franceschini(Castignano)
Francesco Antonio Fioravanti(Castignano)
Carlo Bruto Marinucci(Castignano)
Bernardino Recchi(Castignano)
Astolfo Rinalducci(Castignano)
Gasparo Gasparrini(Castignano)
Firmano Fazj(Castignano)
Carlo Orazi(Castorano)
Ignazio Cantalamessa - Carboni(Colli del Tronto)
Tullio Pericoli(Colli del Tronto)
Ferdinando Cicconi(Colli del Tronto)
Sebastiano Ghezzi(Comunanza)
Adriano Luzi(Comunanza)
Antonio Mercurio Amorosi(Comunanza)
Spolito di Gesso(Comunanza)
Sinibaldo Antonini(Comunanza)
Giuseppe Ghezzi(Comunanza)
Carmine Galanti(Cossignano)
Lucio Afranio(Cossignano)
Giandomenico Santucci(Cossignano)
Gian Domenico Santucci(Cossignano)
Enrico da Cossignano(Cossignano)
Ernesto Ciucci(Cupra Marittima)
Bernardo Faustino Mostardi(Cupra Marittima)
Massimo Teodori(Force)
Beata Maria Assunta Pallotta(Force)
Francesco Antonio Marcucci(Force)
Orfeo Livi(Force)
Ernesto Verrucci Bey(Force)
Lavinia Sernardi(Grottammare)
Pericle Fazzini(Grottammare)
Giuseppe Speranza(Grottammare)
Giulio Laureati(Grottammare)
Mario Rivosecchi(Grottammare)
Pietro Laureati(Grottammare)
Sisto V (Felice Peretti)(Grottammare)
Giovanni di Matteo(Maltignano)
Nicola Laurantoni(Massignano)
Gaetano Fiori(Massignano)
Giovan Battista Corradi(Monsampolo del Tronto)
Nicola Gaetani Tamburini(Monsampolo del Tronto)
Tommaso Schiavi (Ciabattò)(Monsampolo del Tronto)
Galileo Tassetti(Monsampolo del Tronto)
Enrico Tassetti(Monsampolo del Tronto)
Libero Bizzarri(Montalto delle Marche)
Fabio Biondi(Montalto delle Marche)
Carlo Sacconi(Montalto delle Marche)
Alessandro Damasceni Peretti(Montalto delle Marche)
Andrea Peretti(Montalto delle Marche)
Camilla Peretti(Montalto delle Marche)
Francesco Bonfini(Montalto delle Marche)
Ottaviano Umili(Montalto delle Marche)
Belisario Pilisani(Montalto delle Marche)
Renato Cacciamani(Montalto delle Marche)
Martino Bonfini(Montalto delle Marche)
Antonio Bonfini(Montalto delle Marche)
Giacomo Bonfini(Montalto delle Marche)
Desiderio Bonfini(Montalto delle Marche)
Coraldo Piermani(Montalto delle Marche)
Giuseppe Sacconi(Montalto delle Marche)
Pacifico Cino Del Duca(Montedinove)
Ignazio Erei(Montedinove)
Gerolamo Montani(Montefiore dell'Aso)
Sesto Prete(Montefiore dell'Aso)
Antognozzo di Montefiore e Aspramonte(Montefiore dell'Aso)
Ottaviano di Montefiore e Aspramonte(Montefiore dell'Aso)
Sir Moses Montefiore(Montefiore dell'Aso)
Giuseppe Breccia Fratadocchi(Montefiore dell'Aso)
Luigi De Vecchis(Montefiore dell'Aso)
Claudio Egidi(Montefiore dell'Aso)
Renato Curi(Montefiore dell'Aso)
Adolfo De Carolis(Montefiore dell'Aso)
Domenico Cantatore(Montefiore dell'Aso)
Francesco Egidi(Montefiore dell'Aso)
Gentile Partino da Montefiore(Montefiore dell'Aso)
Beato Marco da Montegallo(Montegallo)
Checco Bonelli(Montegallo)
Domenico Orazi(Montegallo)
Emidio Taliani De Marchio(Montegallo)
Angelo Cinagli(Montemonaco)
Carlo Allegretti(Monteprandone)
Giuseppe Maria Scotese(Monteprandone)
Eugenio Massi(Monteprandone)
Nicolò da Monteprandone(Monteprandone)
Antonio Maria Amici(Monteprandone)
Giuseppe Grandonio Carota (Monteprandone)
Giovanni Sari(Monteprandone)
San Giacomo della Marca ( Domenico Gangala)(Monteprandone)
Beato Corrado da Offida(Offida)
Baldassarre Baroncelli(Offida)
Beato Bernardo da Offida(Offida)
Loris Annibaldi(Offida)
Carlo Baroncelli(Offida)
Aldo Sergiacomi(Offida)
Giovanni Bergalucci(Offida)
Olindo Pasqualetti(Offida)
Gaetano Vannicola(Offida)
Raffaele Piccinini(Offida)
Alcide Allevi(Offida)
Giovanni Vitali(Offida)
Vincenzo Cosmi(Offida)
Nicola De Vecchis(Offida)
Maestro di Offida(Offida)
Flaminio Pignoloni(Palmiano)
Giovanni da Ripa(Ripatransone)
Ascanio Condivi(Ripatransone)
Giuseppe Neroni Cancelli(Ripatransone)
Luigi Sciocchetti(Ripatransone)
Santino da Ripa(Ripatransone)
Alessandro Bruti - Liberati(Ripatransone)
Teresa Boccabianca(Ripatransone)
Augusto Nisi(Ripatransone)
Alceo Rosini(Ripatransone)
Aldo Gabrielli(Ripatransone)
Emidio Cellini(Ripatransone)
Gregorio Possenti(Ripatransone)
Raffaele Desideri(Ripatransone)
Vincenzo Boccabianca(Ripatransone)
Giuseppe Cellini(Ripatransone)
Ivo Illuminati(Ripatransone)
Umberto Boccabianca(Ripatransone)
Emidio Consorti(Ripatransone)
Santoro Pucci(Ripatransone)
Uno Gera(Ripatransone)
Ildebrando Malavolta(Ripatransone)
Apollonio Petrocchi(Ripatransone)
Gentile da Ripatransone(Ripatransone)
Luigi Mercantini(Ripatransone)
Adorno Massimi(Roccafluvione)
Ippolito Brandozzi(Roccafluvione)
Antonio Cruciani(Roccafluvione)
Panico da Vallicella(Roccafluvione)
Emilio Pignoloni(Roccafluvione)
Mazzocco da Colleiano(Roccafluvione)
Ariodante Ciccolini(Rotella)
Girolamo Ripa(Rotella)
Orfeo Natali(Rotella)
Benedetto da Poggio Canoso(Rotella)
Bernardino Maria Tirabassi(Rotella)
Luigi Natali(Rotella)
Francesco Angelini(Rotella)
Benedetto Bustini(Rotella)
Giorgio Calcagno(San Benedetto del Tronto)
Andrea Pazienza(San Benedetto del Tronto)
Silvio Giorgetti(San Benedetto del Tronto)
Guido Leoni(San Benedetto del Tronto)
Antonio Guidi(San Benedetto del Tronto)
Guglielmo Neroni(San Benedetto del Tronto)
Bice Piacentini(San Benedetto del Tronto)
Wolfango Zappasodi(Spinetoli)
Domenico Michelessi(Spinetoli)
Alfio Ortenzi(Spinetoli)
Vinicio Cocchieri(Spinetoli)
Giacinto Centini(Spinetoli)
Pasquale Merloni(Venarotta)
Padre Basilio da Portella(Venarotta)
Cesare Scipione Spalvieri(Venarotta)
Gaetano Spalvieri(Venarotta)
provincia di Fermo
Ubaldo Ferretti(Altidona)
Antonio Brandimarte(Altidona)
Cesare Trevisani(Altidona)
Gabriele Nepi(Altidona)
Giovanni Battista Righi(Amandola)
Beato Antonio Migliorati(Amandola)
Silvestro Baglioni(Belmonte Piceno)
Gaetano de Minicis(Falerone)
Pellegrino da Falerone(Falerone)
Angelo De Minicis(Falerone)
Giacomo da Falerone(Falerone)
Baligano da Falerone(Falerone)
Berardo da Monteverde(Falerone)
Romolo Spezioli(Fermo)
Teodorico Pedrini(Fermo)
Cesare Brancadoro(Fermo)
Giuseppe Ignazio Trevisani(Fermo)
Candido Augusto Vecchi(Fermo)
Girolamo Brancadoro(Fermo)
Ludovico Euffreducci(Fermo)
Bartolomeo Cordella(Fermo)
Gneo Pompeo Strabone(Fermo)
Gneo Pompeo Magno(Fermo)
Lucio Taruzio(Fermo)
Giovanni della Verna(Fermo)
Galeazzo Maria Sforza(Fermo)
Franco Matacotta(Fermo)
Oliverotto Euffreducci(Fermo)
Ostilio Ricci(Fermo)
Chiara Spinucci(Fermo)
Domenico Spinucci(Fermo)
Giovanni Battista Gigliucci(Fermo)
Mario Gigliucci(Fermo)
Elio Iacopini(Fermo)
Matteo Mattei dei Fucinari(Fermo)
Linda Murri(Fermo)
Domenico Monti(Fermo)
Filippo Monti(Fermo)
Presbitero Vescovo di Fermo(Fermo)
Antonio De Vetulis(Fermo)
Lorenzo Azzolino(Fermo)
Cesare Erioni(Fermo)
Giuseppe Nicola Erioni(Fermo)
Ottavio Adami(Fermo)
Francesco Graziani(Fermo)
Augusto Murri(Fermo)
Andrea Postacchini(Fermo)
Michele Catalani(Fermo)
Antonio da Fermo(Fermo)
Saporoso da Fermo(Fermo)
Orazio Brancadoro(Fermo)
Isaia Billè(Fermo)
Vittore Crivelli(Fermo)
Antonio Aceti(Fermo)
Decio Azzolino juniore(Fermo)
Decio Azzolino seniore(Fermo)
Temistocle Calzecchi - Onesti(Lapedona)
Gerardo da Massa(Massa Fermana)
Ada Natali(Massa Fermana)
Boffo da Massa(Massa Fermana)
Giovanni Tommaso Catalini(Monsampietro Morico)
Luigi Capotosti(Monte Giberto)
Gilberto Todini(Monte Giberto)
Nicola Arpili(Monte Giberto)
Luigi Antonini(Monte Rinaldo)
Giuseppe Roscioli(Monte Rinaldo)
Alceo Feliciani(Monte Rinaldo)
Conte Antonini(Monte Rinaldo)
Luigi Fontana(Monte San Pietrangeli)
Romolo Murri(Monte San Pietrangeli)
Battistella da Monte Guidone(Monte Vidon Combatte)
Vincenzo Monaldi(Monte Vidon Combatte)
Paola Renata Carboni(Montefalcone Appennino)
Fortunato Duranti(Montefortino)
Basilio Massari(Montefortino)
Benedetto Monti(Montegiorgio)
Giambattista Compagnoni Natali(Montegiorgio)
Domenico Alaleona(Montegiorgio)
Giacinto Cestoni(Montegiorgio)
Gaetano Orsolini(Montegiorgio)
Rinaldo da Monteverde(Montegiorgio)
Agostino Dante Trapè(Montegiorgio)
Ugolino da Montegiorgio(Montegiorgio)
Mercenario da Monteverde(Montegiorgio)
Serafino da Montegranaro(Montegranaro)
Domenico Svampa(Montegranaro)
Michele Gismondi(Montegranaro)
Alessandro Cruciani(Montegranaro)
Serafino Mazzarocchi(Montegranaro)
Pietro Consolini(Monteleone di Fermo)
Giovanni da Montelparo(Montelparo)
Bartolomeo da Montelparo(Montelparo)
Lorenzo Adami(Montelparo)
Gregorio Petrocchini(Montelparo)
Giovanni Pagani(Monterubbiano)
Lattanzio Pagani(Monterubbiano)
Benedetto Mircoli(Monterubbiano)
Oreste Murani(Monterubbiano)
Rodolfo Aracinti(Monterubbiano)
Luca Galli(Monterubbiano)
Eugenio Centanni(Monterubbiano)
Vincenzo Pagani(Monterubbiano)
Cesare Nobili(Montottone)
Giuseppe Monti(Moresco)
Patrizio Gennari(Moresco)
Dionisio Massari(Ortezzano)
Marcello Savini(Ortezzano)
Giuseppe Carboni(Ortezzano)
Luigi Mannocchi(Petritoli)
Costantino Tamanti(Petritoli)
Giorgio Marziale(Ponzano di Fermo)
Guido Anacleto Piergallina(Ponzano di Fermo)
Pio Panfili(Porto San Giorgio)
Acruto Vitali(Porto San Giorgio)
Giovanni Siccone (Giovanni XVII)(Rapagnano)
Andrea Bacci(Sant'Elpidio a Mare)
Luigi Cicconi(Sant'Elpidio a Mare)
Alessandro Fassitelli(Sant'Elpidio a Mare)
Fra Marino Angeli(Santa Vittoria in Matenano)
Pier Carlo Landucci(Santa Vittoria in Matenano)
Filippo Lamponi(Santa Vittoria in Matenano)
Marino di Santa Vittoria(Santa Vittoria in Matenano)
Clemente Navarra(Servigliano)
Giovanni Curi(Servigliano)
Luigi Vecchiotti(Servigliano)
Angela Benedetta Bongiovanni(Servigliano)
Augusto Curi(Servigliano)
Guido Paci(Servigliano)
Buongiovanni Bove(Smerillo)
Alberto da Smerillo(Smerillo)
provincia di Teramo
Cecco d'Ascoli (Francesco Stabili di Simeone)(Ancarano)
Giulio Antonio I Acquaviva d'Aragona(Atri)
Francesco Ronci(Atri)
Aurelio Grue(Atri)
Andrea Matteo III Acquaviva(Atri)
Andrea Matteo Acquaviva(Atri)
Filippo Longo(Atri)
Claudio Acquaviva(Atri)
Rodolfo Acquaviva(Atri)
Adriano Fedri(Atri)
Aurelio Saliceti(Bellante)
Gualtieri di Bellante(Bellante)
Giacomo da Campli(Campli)
Primo Riccitelli(Campli)
Giovanni Battista Bonocore(Campli)
Norberto Rozzi(Campli)
Francesco Rozzi(Campli)
Niccola Palma(Campli)
Berardo di Castagna(Castel Castagna)
Vincenzo Marcellusi(Cellino Attanasio)
Rocco Rubini(Cellino Attanasio)
Luigi Dati(Cellino Attanasio)
Giovanni Antonio Donato Acquaviva d'Aragona(Cellino Attanasio)
Giovanni Rosati(Civitella del Tronto)
Pietro Rosati(Civitella del Tronto)
Arioaldo Jodice(Civitella del Tronto)
Padre Bonaventura da Colonnella(Colonnella)
Padre Antonio da Colonnella(Colonnella)
Primo Bruno Volpi(Colonnella)
Gaetano Grilli(Colonnella)
Guerrino Cincolà(Colonnella)
Montori Giuseppe(Colonnella)
Giovanni Amadio(Controguerra)
Guido Costantini(Controguerra)
Italo Foschi(Corropoli)
Raffaello Pagliaccetti(Giulianova)
Gaetano Braga(Giulianova)
Giovan Girolamo II Acquaviva d'Aragona(Giulianova)
Orazio Delfico(Giulianova)
Luigi Crocetti(Giulianova)
Plinio De Martiis(Giulianova)
Quirino De Ascaniis(Giulianova)
Egidio De Maulo(Giulianova)
Raffaele Castorani(Giulianova)
Alfonso Tentarelli(Giulianova)
Lino Mannocchia(Giulianova)
Venanzo Crocetti(Giulianova)
Gualtiero da Pagliara(Isola del Gran Sasso d'Italia)
Melchiorre Delfico(Montorio al Vomano)
Riccardo Acquaviva(Morro d'Oro)
Pompizii Nicola(Mosciano Sant'Angelo)
Settimio Passamonti(Mosciano Sant'Angelo)
Giuseppe De Vincenzi(Notaresco)
Domenico Nardini(Notaresco)
Guido Montauti(Pietracamela)
Marco Sciarra(Rocca Santa Maria)
Donato De Donatis(Rocca Santa Maria)
Domenico Referza(Rocca Santa Maria)
Edoardo Pecoraio(Sant'Egidio alla Vibrata)
Giammario Sgattoni(Sant'Omero)
Giosia Acquaviva di Teramo(Teramo)
Alfonso De Albentiis(Teramo)
Guglielmo Aurini(Teramo)
Raffaele Aurini(Teramo)
Giuseppe Bonolis(Teramo)
Luigi Brigiotti(Teramo)
Alberto Chiarini(Teramo)
Gennaro Della Monica(Teramo)
Ivan Graziani(Teramo)
Giannina Milli(Teramo)
Gianni Di Venanzo(Teramo)
Melchiorre De Filippis Delfico(Teramo)
Giacinto Pannella(Teramo)
Giovanni Melarangelo(Teramo)
Milena Di Giuseppantonio(Teramo)
Gianfrancesco Nardi(Teramo)
Francesco Savini(Teramo)
Giuseppe Savini(Teramo)
Fernando Aurini(Teramo)
Alessio Tulli(Teramo)
Vito Saccomandi(Teramo)
Troiano De Filippis Delfico(Teramo)
Alfonso Sardella(Teramo)
Vincenzo Cerulli(Teramo)
Serafino Cerulli-Irelli(Teramo)
Berardo Quartapelle(Teramo)
Eugenio Michitelli(Teramo)
Carlo Forti(Teramo)
Silvio Gambini(Teramo)
Nicola Mezucelli(Teramo)
Adriano Pallini(Teramo)
Pasquale Morganti(Teramo)
Guglielmo Cameli(Teramo)
Filippo Dottorelli(Teramo)
Vincenzo Comi(Torano Nuovo)
Berardo di Tortoreto(Tortoreto)
Carmela Cortini Pedrotti(Valle Castellana)
Cola di Macchia(Valle Castellana)